CITY TENNIS LEAGUE 2019 – Ladies Division One

Acle A

Acle Tennis Club
Bridewell Lane
Acle NR13 3RA
Monday
Start Time 6.30pm

 

Aylsham A

Aylsham Tennis Club
The Recreation Ground
Sir Williams Lane
Aylsham
Wednesday
Start time 6.30pm

 

 

Brooke A

Brooke Tennis Club
behind Village Hall
Recreation Ground
Norwich Road, Brooke
Monday
Start time 6.15pm

 

Cringleford A
Cringleford Tennis Club
Oakfields Road
Off Intwood Road
Cringleford NR4 6XF
Wednesday
6.15 for 6.30pm start

 

Cringleford B

Cringleford Tennis Club
Oakfields Road
Off Intwood Road
Cringleford NR4 6XF
Wednesday
Start time 6.30pm

 

Cromer A

Cromer Tennis Club
Norwich Road
Cromer NR27 0EX
Wednesday
Start Time
6.30pm


EAT&SC A

EAT&SC
Lime Tree Road
Norwich
Monday
Start Time 6.30pm

 

CITY TENNIS LEAGUE 2019 – Ladies Division Two

Acle B

Acle Tennis Club
Bridewell Lane
Acle NR13 3RA
Wednesday
Start time 6.30pm

 

Blofield A

Blofield Tennis Club
Margaret Harker Hall
Yarmouth Road
Blofield NR13 4LE
Monday
Start time 6.30pm

 

 

Cromer B

Cromer Tennis Club
Norwich Road
Cromer NR27 0EX
Monday
Start Time
6.30pm

 

EAT&SC B

EAT&SC
Lime Tree Road
Norwich NR2 2NQ
Thursday
Start time
6.30pm

 

EAT&SC C

EAT&SC
Lime Tree Road
Norwich NR2 2NQ
Wednesday
Start time 6.30pm

 

Fakenham

Fakenham Sports
Centre on Fakenham
Racecourse
Hempton Road
Fakenham
Tuesday
Start time 6.30pm

 

Wymondham A
Wymondham TC
Ketts Park
Harts Farm Road
Wymondham NR18
9PZ
Nr Norfolk Police HQ
Monday
Start Time 7pm

 

CITY TENNIS LEAGUE 2019 – Ladies Division Three

Brooke B

Brooke Tennis Club

Behind Village Hall
Recreation Ground
Norwich Road
Brooke
Monday
Start time 6.15pm


Cromer C

Cromer Tennis Club
Norwich Road
Cromer NR27 0EX
Thursday
Start time 6.30pm

 

David Lloyd A

David Lloyd
1 Drayon High Road
Hellesdon
Norwich NR6 5DU
Tuesdays
Start time 7pm 

 

EAT&SC D

EAT&SC
Lime Tree Road
Norwich NR2 2NQ
Friday
Start time 7pm

 

East Anglia E

EAT&SC
Lime Tree Road
Norwich NR2 2NQ
Sunday
Start time 2pm

 

N Elmham A

The Rec
Playing Field
Holt Road
North Elmham
NR20 5JA
Tuesday
Start time 7pm

 

Stanmore A

Stanmore Tennis Club
Stanmore Road
Off South Avenue
Thorpe St Andrew
Tuesday
Start time 6.30pm

 

 

CITY TENNIS LEAGUE 2019 – Ladies Division Four

Acle C

Acle Tennis Club
Bridewell Lane
Acle NR13 3RA
Thursday
Start time 6.30pm


Aylsham B

Aylsham Tennis Club
The Recreation Ground
Sir Williams Lane
Aylsham
Thursday
Start time 6.30pm

 

Blofield B

Blofield Tennis Club
Margaret Harker Hall
Yarmouth Road
Blofield NR13 4LE
Friday
Start time 6.30pm

 

Cringleford C

Cringleford Tennis Club
Oakfields Road
Off Intwood Road
Cringleford NR4 6XF
Thursday
Start time 6.30pm

 

David Lloyd B

David Lloyd
1 Drayon High Road
Hellesdon
Norwich NR6 5DU
Mondays
Start time 6.30pm

 

Easton College 

Easton College
Easton
Norwich NR9 5 DX
Monday 
Start time 6.30pm

 

Wymondham B

Ketts Park
Harts Farm Road
Wymondham
NR18 0UR
Nr Norfolk Police HQ
Monday
Start time 7pm

 

CITY TENNIS LEAGUE 2018 – Ladies Division Five

Acle D

Acle Tennis Club
Bridewell Lane
Acle NR13 3RA
Wednesday
Start time 6.30pm


Carrow Exiles

Sprowston Recreation
Ground
Recreation Ground Road
Norwich NR7 8EN
Wednesday
Start time 6.15pm

 

Cromer D

Cromer Tennis Club
Norwich Road
Cromer NR27 0EX
Sunday
Start time 2pm

 

David Lloyd Larks 

David Lloyd
1 Drayon High Road
Hellesdon
Norwich NR6 5DU
Tuesdays
Start time 6.30pm

 

East Anglia F

EAT&SC
Lime Tree Road
Norwich NR2 2NQ
Friday
Start time 7pm

 

Reepham Limes
Reepham Tennis Club
Stimpsons Piece
Bartle Court
Reepham
NR10 4LL
Monday
Start time 6.30pm

 

Reepham Lilacs
Reepham Tennis Club
Stimpsons Piece
Bartle Court
Reepham
NR10 4LL
Monday
Start time 6.30pm

 

Stanmore B

Stanmore Tennis Club
Stanmore Road
Off South Avenue
Thorpe St Andrew
Monday 
Start time 6.30pm